Suplování:   Středa 10.9.2014

datum výpisu: 10.9.2014 (10:38)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

O8.A

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

O8.B

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.B

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(LA)

 

7.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O3.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(SA)

 

3.hod

N2

 

(A35)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(SG)

 

7.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

O3.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

supluje

Divišová Kateřina

(SV)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

O4.B

1.hod

A1

 

(A36)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(SG)

1.A

2.hod

CJ

M1

(A18)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(PD)

 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A11)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(PD)

 

7.hod

D

 

(A28)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SG)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

1.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(PP)

O5.A

1.hod

A1

 

(B25)

supluje

Becková Eva

(LA)

 

3.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(VM)

O5.B

5.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(PD)

2.A

2.hod

M

 

(A28)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(SA)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A02)

supluje

Marek Michal

(SA)

 

6.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(LA)

2.B

2.hod

D

 

(B25)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(VM)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

O6.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(LA)

 

8.hod

BC1

2BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

9.hod

BC1

2BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O6.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(SA)

 

8.hod

BC1

2BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

9.hod

BC1

2BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

3.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

3.B

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

4.hod

D

 

(B34)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(JU)

O7.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

O7.B

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

3.hod

FR

 

(A18)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(HJ)

4.A

4.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

4.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

4.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A38)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(LA)

O8.A

0.- 11. hod exkurze

O8.B

0.- 11. hod exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři