Suplování:   Čtvrtek 11.9.2014

datum výpisu: 10.9.2014 (10:38)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

O8.A

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

O8.B

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(NP)

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

M2

(A06)

spojí

Divišová Kateřina

(NP)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A06)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 
 

2.hod

CJ

M1

(A06)

spojí

Divišová Kateřina

(NP)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

supluje

Divišová Kateřina

(NP)

O3.A

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(PP)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(PP)

O3.B

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(PP)

 

5.hod

VV

vv1

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

6.hod

VV

vv2

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O4.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

1.A

1.hod

M

 

(A28)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(PD)

 

3.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(SV)

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

7.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

1.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(SR)

 

7.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

změna

Fišová Petra

 
 

7.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(ST)

 

8.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

změna

Fišová Petra

 
 

8.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(ST)

O5.A

7.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

7.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

7.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

O5.B

7.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

7.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

2.A

1.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SV)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A03)

spojí

Skopalová Jitka

(SJ)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

změna

Skopalová Jitka

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

2.B

1.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SV)

 

2.hod

BI

Č1

(B25)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(CH)

 

2.hod

BI

M2

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(PD)

 

3.hod

ZSV

Č2

(A11)

supluje

Mikulková Alena

(CH)

 

3.hod

ZSV

M1

(A11)

spojí

Mikulková Alena

(PD)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A03)

spojí

Skopalová Jitka

(SJ)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O6.A

1.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SV)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O6.B

1.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SV)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(HJ)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A25)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(NP)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

3.A

1.hod

M

Č2

(A25)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(HN)

 

1.hod

M

M1

(A25)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A13)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(RA)

3.B

3.hod

BI

 

(B34)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(JU)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

O7.B

4.hod

CH

 

(A35)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(HJ)

4.A

2.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(PS)

 

3.hod

M

Č2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(PS)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

4.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(PD)

O8.A

0.- 11. hod exkurze

O8.B

0.- 11. hod exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři