Suplování:   Úterý 16.9.2014

datum výpisu: 15.9.2014 (10:21)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4.A

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

4.B

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

 

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

A38

 

test

test

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

4.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Dolečková Alena

(MA)

 

5.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Dolečková Alena

(MA)

O2.B

2.hod

OV

 

(A05)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(MA)

O4.A

2.hod

M

Č1

(A27)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PS)

 

3.hod

M

Č2

(A27)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PS)

O4.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(LA)

1.A

3.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

4.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

5.hod

D

 

(B25)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O5.A

1.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DL)

 

2.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DL)

O5.B

4.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

 

7.hod

BI

Bip

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

2.A

2.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(LA)

 

6.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

2.B

3.hod

M

 

(A35)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(PD)

 

8.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(MA)

 

9.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(MA)

O6.A

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

O6.B

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A03)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(HJ)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A03)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(HJ)

 

4.hod

M

M1

(A03)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 

3.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

3.B

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

O7.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

7.hod

VDT

VDT1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

8.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

O7.B

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

O8.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A21)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(LA)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři