Suplování:   Středa 24.9.2014

datum výpisu: 23.9.2014 (23:06)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

O1.A

 

přdn

                   

O1.B

       

přdn

             

1.B

   

přdn

                 

O7.B

     

přdn

               

O8.A

odp

test

test

test

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(LL)

 

1. hod přednáška

O1.B

1.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(ST)

 

4. hod přednáška

O2.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A05)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(FP)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A05)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(FP)

O3.B

2.hod

IVT

ivt2

(A11)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(ST)

 

2.hod

IVT

ivt1

(A11)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

3.hod

IVT

ivt2

(A18)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(ST)

 

3.hod

IVT

ivt1

(A18)

změna

Šubert Radim

 

O4.A

4.hod

TV

Dív

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

1.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

spojí

Berard Marion

(SP)

 

1.hod

N2

n22

(A36)

změna

Berard Marion

 

1.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

spojí

Berard Marion

(SP)

 

1.hod

N2

n22

(A36)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

2. hod přednáška

O5.A

4.hod

SP

s21

(A27)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 

O5.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

1.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(LL)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A27)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SP)

2.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(A35)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(LL)

3.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

RA2

3RA2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(LL)

 

3.hod

A1

n21

(B15)

supluje

Becková Eva

(SP)

3.B

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

RA2

3RA2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(LL)

 

3.hod

A1

n21

(B15)

supluje

Becková Eva

(SP)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(B25)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(JU)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B34)

spojí

Becková Eva

(LL)

 

7.hod

IT

IT1

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

 

8.hod

IT

IT2

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

O7.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 

O7.B

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

VDT

IT2

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(HO)

 

5.hod

VDT

IT1

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(HO)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

 

3. hod přednáška

4.A

6.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O8.A

6.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

1.- 3. hod testy

 

0. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O8.B

6.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři