Suplování:   Úterý 30.9.2014

datum výpisu: 30.9.2014 (7:57)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1.A

 

test

test

test

               

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

B21

 

test

test

test

               

B31

 

test

test

test

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

1.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Mikulková Alena

(ST)

O2.A

3.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Dopita Lukáš

(VJ)

O4.A

4.hod

TV

 

(T2)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(VJ)

1.A

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

1.B

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O5.A

1.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(A26)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

1.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(A26)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(FP)

 

2.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(A16)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

2.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(A16)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(FP)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A38)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

O5.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A24)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(VJ)

 

7.hod

F

Bip

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(VJ)

2.A

6.hod

RA1

2Ra1

(A24)

změna

Horáček Jan

 
 

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

(A24)

spojí

Horáček Jan

(HD)

2.B

6.hod

RA1

2Ra1

(A24)

změna

Horáček Jan

 
 

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

(A24)

spojí

Horáček Jan

(HD)

O6.A

6.hod

RA1

2Ra1

(A24)

změna

Horáček Jan

 
 

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

(A24)

spojí

Horáček Jan

(HD)

O6.B

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

(A24)

spojí

Horáček Jan

(HD)

3.A

5.hod

RA1

3ra1

(A26)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

5.hod

RA1

3r@1

(A26)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(HD)

3.B

5.hod

RA1

3ra1

(A26)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

5.hod

RA1

3r@1

(A26)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(HD)

O7.A

4.hod

A1

a12

(A38)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A38)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

5.hod

RA1

3ra1

(A26)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 

O7.B

5.hod

RA1

3ra1

(A26)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

5.hod

RA1

3r@1

(A26)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(HD)

4.A

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři