Suplování:   Pátek 3.10.2014

datum výpisu: 2.10.2014 (12:16)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

O2.A

 

bese

bese

                 

O2.B

     

bese

bese

             

O3.A

 

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

   

1.A

   

div

div

               

1.B

   

div

div

               

O5.A

   

div

div

               

O5.B

   

div

div

               

2.A

   

div

div

               

2.B

   

div

div

               

O6.A

   

div

div

               

O6.B

   

div

div

               

3.A

   

div

div

               

3.B

   

div

div

               

O7.A

   

div

div

               

O7.B

   

div

div

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

D

 

(A01)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(RA)

O2.A

3.hod

OV

 

(A06)

supluje

Mikulková Alena

(DO)

 

1., 2. hod beseda

O2.B

1.hod

M

 

(A06)

změna

Fišová Petra

 
 

2.hod

Z

 

(A06)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(HN)

 

3., 4. hod beseda

O3.A

1.- 9. hod exkurze

O3.B

2.hod

A1

 

(A24)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(DI)

O4.A

2.hod

TV

 

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(PS)

 

4.hod

HV

vv1

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

5.hod

VV

vv2

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O4.B

6.hod

VV

vv1

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

7.hod

VV

vv2

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

1.A

2., 3. hod divadlo

1.B

2., 3. hod divadlo

O5.A

6.hod

CH

Fp2

(A34)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(VM)

 

7.hod

BI

Fp1

(B25)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(VM)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

O5.B

2., 3. hod divadlo

2.A

2., 3. hod divadlo

2.B

2., 3. hod divadlo

O6.A

2., 3. hod divadlo

O6.B

2., 3. hod divadlo

3.A

2., 3. hod divadlo

3.B

2., 3. hod divadlo

O7.A

2., 3. hod divadlo

O7.B

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(RA)

 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A18)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(RA)

 

6.hod

CJ

M1

(A18)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(RA)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

4.A

3.hod

A1

 

(A13)

supluje

Marek Michal

(PS)

4.B

4.hod

A1

a11

(A38)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(BC)

 

4.hod

A1

a13

(A38)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 

O8.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři