Suplování:   Čtvrtek 30.10.2014

datum výpisu: 24.10.2014 (11:48)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

D

 

(A01)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(AI)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(KK)

O1.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(KK)

 

2.hod

F

 

(A02)

supluje

Vodička Michal

(AI)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(RD)

O2.B

2.hod

D

 

(A05)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(FP)

O3.A

2.hod

CH

n21

(A04)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(HV)

 

2.hod

CH

s21

(A04)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(SJ)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B04)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(RD)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(RD)

O3.B

2.hod

CH

s21

(A04)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(SJ)

O4.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(B34)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(MM)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(KK)

1.B

1.hod

BI

 

(A27)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(FP)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SR)

 

7.hod

IVT

Ivt1

 

odpadá

 

(FP)

 

8.hod

IVT

Ivt1

 

odpadá

 

(FP)

O5.B

4.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(FP)

 

5.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(FP)

2.A

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

4.hod

BI

n21

(A35)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SP)

 

4.hod

BI

s21

(A35)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(SJ)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

2.B

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

4.hod

BI

s21

(A35)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(SJ)

 

4.hod

N2

n22

(A26)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(BM)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O6.A

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O6.B

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

3.A

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

 

přesun >>

 

na 31.10. (Pá) 0.hod

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

6.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(MM)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.B

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Nečas Karel

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

 

přesun >>

 

na 31.10. (Pá) 0.hod

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

6.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O7.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(RD)

O7.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(B23)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(MM)

4.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

 

4.hod

A1

a14

(A05)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(MM)

4.B

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A38)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(KK)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A38)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(KK)

O8.A

3.hod

ZSV

f21

(A36)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(BM)

O8.B

3.hod

ZSV

n22

(A36)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HV)

 

3.hod

ZSV

f21

(A36)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(BM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři