Suplování:   Úterý 18.11.2014

datum výpisu: 18.11.2014 (8:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4.A

 

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

M

 

(A01)

výměna <<

Rašková Hana

z (14.11. 3.hod)

 

1.hod

F

   

výměna >>

 

na 14.11. 3.hod

O2.A

3.hod

CH

 

(B25)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(VJ)

O2.B

7.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(DO)

O3.A

2.hod

A1

 

(A16)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SB)

O3.B

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(HA)

O4.A

4.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(VJ)

1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

supluje

Marek Michal

(HD)

O5.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(A38)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A38)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(PU)

O5.B

7.hod

BI

Bip

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

2.A

5.hod

BI

 

(A26)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SB)

 

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

2.B

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(MA)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(MA)

O6.A

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O6.B

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

11.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

3.A

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

RA1

3r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

M

 

(A25)

výměna <<

Rašková Hana

z (14.11. 2.hod)

 

8.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 14.11. 2.hod

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

11.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

3.B

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

RA1

3r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O7.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(HD)

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

11.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O7.B

5.hod

RA1

3r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

11.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.A

1.- 8. hod exkurze

4.B

7.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O8.A

7.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

7.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O8.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SB)

 

7.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

7.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři