Suplování:   Středa 26.11.2014

datum výpisu: 26.11.2014 (7:57)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O1.B

7.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(AM)

O2.A

4.hod

AK

 

(A11)

supluje

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(KO)

O3.A

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(SG)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

(A04)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

O3.B

5.hod

FR

f21

(A04)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(AM)

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O4.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Becková Eva

(JI)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

O4.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(SG)

 

3.hod

PR

 

(A13)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(KO)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(SN)

1.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(SP)

 

1.hod

FR

f21

(A03)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

7.hod

M

 

(A28)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(SG)

1.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(SP)

 

1.hod

FR

f21

(A03)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

O5.A

4.hod

SP

s21

(A27)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 

O5.B

4.hod

SP

s21

(A27)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SP)

O6.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(AM)

 

8.hod

BC1

2BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

9.hod

BC1

2BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O6.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(AM)

 

8.hod

BC1

2BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

9.hod

BC1

2BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

3.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A16)

spojí

Berard Marion

(SP)

 

3.hod

N2

n22

(A16)

změna

Berard Marion

 

3.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A16)

spojí

Berard Marion

(SP)

 

3.hod

N2

n22

(A16)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

7.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

8.hod

VDT

VDT1

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

O7.A

6.hod

SP

s22

(A11)

změna

Salajová Alena

 
 

6.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

O7.B

6.hod

N2

n21

(B13)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(SP)

 

6.hod

SP

s22

(A11)

změna

Salajová Alena

 
 

6.hod

FR

f22

(A11)

spojí

Salajová Alena

(JI)

4.A

4.hod

BC1

4BC1

(A16)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(SG)

 

6.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

4.hod

BC1

4BC1

(A16)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(SG)

 

6.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(JI)

 

4.hod

BC1

4BC1

(A16)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(SG)

 

6.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.B

4.hod

BC1

4BC1

(A16)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(SG)

 

6.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři