Suplování:   Čtvrtek 27.11.2014

datum výpisu: 25.11.2014 (15:25)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

O3.A

 

zahr

zahr

zahr

zahr

zahr

zahr

zahr

zahr

     

O7.B

 

zahr

zahr

zahr

zahr

zahr

zahr

zahr

zahr

     

4.B

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

     

O8.A

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KK)

O1.B

1.hod

D

 

(A02)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KK)

 

3.hod

CJ

Chl

(A02)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(KO)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(VM)

O2.A

7.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

O2.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A26)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(KO)

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O3.A

1.- 8. hod zahraniční výjezd

O3.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A26)

supluje

Berard Marion

(AM)

 

5.hod

HV

hv1

(B25)

změna

Maertin Jessica Jayn

 

O4.A

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(KO)

O4.B

4.hod

PR

 

(A13)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(KK)

1.A

6.hod

F

Chp1

(A23)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(SG)

 

7.hod

F

Chp2

(A23)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(SG)

O5.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A35)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(KO)

 

7.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

8.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

2.A

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

1.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A26)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(SP)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

2.B

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

1.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O6.A

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(AM)

 

9.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O6.B

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

supluje

Mikulková Alena

(HJ)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(AM)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.A

6.hod

N2

n21

(A31)

spojí

Berard Marion

(SP)

 

6.hod

N2

n22

(A31)

změna

Berard Marion

 

3.B

6.hod

N2

n21

(A31)

spojí

Berard Marion

(SP)

 

6.hod

N2

n22

(A31)

změna

Berard Marion

 

O7.A

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

O7.B

1.- 8. hod zahraniční výjezd

4.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

 

5.hod

RA2

4RA2

(A36)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A36)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Nečas Karel

(HJ)

 

6.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

8.hod

CH

ch

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

4.B

0.- 8. hod exkurze

O8.A

0.- 8. hod exkurze

O8.B

3.hod

F

n22

(A21)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(HV)

 

3.hod

F

n21

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(AM)

 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A36)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Nečas Karel

(HJ)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Nečas Karel

 
 

6.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

8.hod

CH

ch

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři