Suplování:   Úterý 2.12.2014

datum výpisu: 2.12.2014 (8:18)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

M

 

(A01)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(NP)

O2.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

supluje

Divišová Kateřina

(NP)

O2.B

1.hod

D

 

(A05)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(HO)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

změna

Horáček Jan

 
 

3.hod

A1

Č2

(A05)

spojí

Horáček Jan

(HN)

 

4.hod

A1

Č1

(A05)

spojí

Horáček Jan

(HN)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

změna

Horáček Jan

 

O3.B

2.hod

CJ

Č1

(A25)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 
 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A25)

spojí

Divišová Kateřina

(SV)

 

3.hod

CJ

Č2

(A24)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A24)

spojí

Divišová Kateřina

(SV)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A24)

supluje

Berard Marion

(AM)

O4.A

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

O4.B

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

 

8.hod

F

Fp

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

8.hod

CH

Chp

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

1.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

spojí

Berard Marion

(SP)

 

1.hod

N2

n22

(A03)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(HO)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

1.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

spojí

Berard Marion

(SP)

 

1.hod

N2

n22

(A03)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O5.B

6.hod

CH

Chp

(A36)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

6.hod

CH

Fp2

(A36)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(KH)

 

7.hod

BI

Fp1

(B25)

spojí

Vašíček Jaroslav

(KH)

2.A

6.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

6.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

2.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(LL)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A34)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(SG)

 

6.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

6.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O6.A

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(A28)

změna

Krejzová Jana

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A28)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(KH)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A27)

změna

Krejzová Jana

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A27)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(KH)

 

6.hod

FM

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

6.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

O6.B

3.hod

D

Č1

(A11)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(HJ)

 

3.hod

D

M2

(A11)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(NP)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A03)

supluje

Dolečková Alena

(HJ)

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A03)

spojí

Dolečková Alena

(NP)

 

6.hod

FM

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

6.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

3.A

2.hod

MS2

3MS2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SI)

 

2.hod

CJ2

3SC2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(HN)

 

2.hod

RA2

3RA2

(B11)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(LL)

 

5.hod

BC1

3BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

3.B

2.hod

RA2

3RA2

(B11)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(LL)

 

5.hod

BC1

3BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O7.A

2.hod

MS2

3MS2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SI)

 

2.hod

CJ2

3SC2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(HN)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A26)

supluje

Mikulková Alena

(SI)

 

5.hod

BC1

3BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O7.B

2.hod

MS2

3MS2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SI)

 

5.hod

BC1

3BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

4.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(SP)

 

7.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

4.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(SP)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A38)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(SV)

 

7.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O8.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(AM)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A35)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SI)

 

7.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O8.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(AM)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A36)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SV)

 

7.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři