Suplování:   Středa 3.12.2014

datum výpisu: 3.12.2014 (9:50)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

M

Č1

(A02)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KK)

 

3.hod

M

Č2

(A02)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KK)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O1.B

7.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(AM)

O2.A

5.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(MU)

O2.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

supluje

Dolečková Alena

(HN)

 

6.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(MU)

O3.A

2.hod

BI

 

(A11)

změna

Vašíček Jaroslav

 

O3.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.hod

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(AM)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A28)

výměna <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 1.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 1.hod

O5.A

5.hod

D

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O5.B

3.hod

Z

 

(A26)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(HN)

O6.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(AM)

O6.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(AM)

3.A

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

2.hod

CJ2

3SC2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(HN)

 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

3.B

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

O7.A

2.hod

CJ2

3SC2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(HN)

 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

4.A

3.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

 

4.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

3.hod

A1

 

(A16)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(ML)

O8.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

4.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

O8.B

4.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři