Suplování:   Čtvrtek 4.12.2014

datum výpisu: 4.12.2014 (10:21)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(KO)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Střídecký František

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

5.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O2.A

7.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

O2.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Dejdarová Lenka

(KO)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O3.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(B34)

supluje

Berard Marion

(AM)

 

5.hod

VV

vv1

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

6.hod

VV

vv2

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O4.A

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(KO)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(BC)

 

8.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

8.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(BC)

O5.A

4.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(BC)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(A13)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KO)

 

7.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(ML)

 

7.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

2.B

5.hod

M

 

(A04)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(VM)

O6.A

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(AM)

O6.B

4.hod

CH

 

(A35)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(MA)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(AM)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.A

1.hod

CJ

Č2

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

1.hod

M

M1

 

odpadá

 

(RA)

 

2.hod

BI

Č1

(A13)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(HN)

 

2.hod

BI

M2

(A13)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(RA)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

O7.A

1.hod

M

 

(A23)

výměna <<

Šišková Jana

z 4.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

výměna >>

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

F

 

(A28)

výměna <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 1.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

4.A

5.hod

RA2

4RA2

(A11)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A11)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

6.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

4.B

5.hod

RA2

4RA2

(A11)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A11)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

6.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O8.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(AM)

 

5.hod

RA2

4RA2

(A11)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A11)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

6.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O8.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(AM)

 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A11)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

6.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři