Suplování:   Pátek 5.12.2014

datum výpisu: 4.12.2014 (16:51)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

A1

 

(A01)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(KK)

O1.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A02)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KK)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A02)

spojí

Střídecký František

(KK)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A02)

spojí

Střídecký František

(KK)

 

5.hod

M

M1

(A02)

změna

Střídecký František

 

O2.A

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(VJ)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O2.B

2.hod

D

 

(A06)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(HN)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A05)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(HO)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

O3.A

2.hod

IVT

Č1

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SA)

 

2.hod

IVT

ivt2

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

3.hod

IVT

Č2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SA)

 

3.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 

1.A

5.hod

Z

 

(A13)

změna

Dejdarová Lenka

 
 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

O5.B

1.hod

D

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

2.hod

F

 

(A26)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(PD)

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

2.A

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

2.B

1.hod

N2

n22

(B25)

přesun <<

Berard Marion

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

5.hod

N2

n22

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O6.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Mikulková Alena

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A24)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(HJ)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(SA)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.A

4.hod

M

 

(A25)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(HN)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

7.hod

D

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

O7.A

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

7.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

O7.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(HJ)

 

5.hod

M

Č1

(A37)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(HJ)

 

6.hod

M

Č2

(A37)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(HJ)

4.A

2.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(VJ)

4.B

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KK)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A38)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(BC)

 

4.hod

A1

a13

(A38)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O8.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(A37)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(BC)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři