Suplování:   Pondělí 15.12.2014

datum výpisu: 15.12.2014 (7:55)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3.A

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O1.B

2.hod

AK

ak2

(B03)

změna

Maertin Jessica Jayn

 

O2.A

2.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(DI)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B04)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

4.hod

CH

 

(A23)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(MU)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A27)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(DI)

O2.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A35)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

3.hod

M

M1

(A33)

změna

Fišová Petra

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B05)

změna

Horáček Jan

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(A13)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(MU)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

O3.A

1.hod

OV

 

(A01)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(A01)

změna

Vodička Michal

 

O3.B

3.hod

A1

 

(A24)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(DI)

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O4.A

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O4.B

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

1.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A03)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(CH)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A03)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(CH)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A18)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(CH)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A33)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(UAV)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

7.hod

BI

Bip

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O5.A

4.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(CH)

O5.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A26)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(HN)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A26)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(HN)

2.A

8.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

2.B

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(CH)

 

8.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O6.A

4.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

supluje

Skopalová Jitka

(AM)

O6.B

4.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

supluje

Skopalová Jitka

(AM)

3.A

0.- 7. hod exkurze

3.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(B12)

změna

Becková Eva

 

O7.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(DI)

 

2.hod

F

 

(A36)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(SR)

 

6.hod

SP

s22

(A13)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

O7.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

SP

s22

(A13)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

4.A

5.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

4.B

5.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

8.hod

PrB

PrB

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(AM)

 

5.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

O8.B

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(AM)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(B23)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(SR)

 

5.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři