Suplování:   Čtvrtek 8.1.2015

datum výpisu: 8.1.2015 (9:14)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KK)

O1.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A02)

supluje

Dejdarová Lenka

(KK)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(KO)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A02)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(VM)

O2.A

7.hod

D

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z (12.1. 6.hod)

 

7.hod

OV

   

výměna >>

 

na 12.1. 6.hod

O2.B

1.hod

OV

 

(A11)

supluje

Mikulková Alena

(KO)

 

3.hod

AK

a11

(A24)

spojí

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(HO)

 

4.hod

AK

a12

(A06)

spojí

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(HO)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O4.A

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(KO)

O4.B

2.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A13)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(KK)

1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A15)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A15)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(HO)

O5.A

6.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(KO)

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

4.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DL)

 

4.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(B31)

změna

Fišová Petra

 
 

5.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DL)

 

5.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(B31)

změna

Fišová Petra

 

2.A

1.hod

RA1

2Ra1

(A13)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HO)

 

1.hod

IV

2IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

2.B

1.hod

RA1

2Ra1

(A13)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HO)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(VM)

O6.A

1.hod

RA1

2Ra1

(A13)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HO)

 

1.hod

IV

2IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

O6.B

6.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(HO)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.A

0.hod

SPN

SPN

 

odpadá

 

(JC)

O7.A

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

O7.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(B34)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(VM)

4.A

0.hod

SPN

SPN

 

odpadá

 

(JC)

 

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(JC)

 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

4.B

0.hod

SPN

SPN

 

odpadá

 

(JC)

 

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(JC)

 

2.hod

A1

 

(A38)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(KK)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A38)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KK)

 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O8.A

0.hod

SPN

SPN

 

odpadá

 

(JC)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(JC)

 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O8.B

3.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(JC)

 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři