Suplování:   Pondělí 19.1.2015

datum výpisu: 19.1.2015 (9:06)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1.A

 

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

   

1.B

 

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

 

O5.A

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

 

O5.B

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O1.B

3.hod

Z

 

(A02)

supluje

Dejdarová Lenka

(JU)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O2.A

1.hod

M

 

(B25)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(VJ)

O2.B

2.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(LA)

O3.A

1.hod

OV

 

(A04)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(ML)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A04)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(KO)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O3.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Skopalová Jitka

(JI)

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O4.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(VJ)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

RU

r21

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O4.B

3.hod

M

Č2

(A13)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(KK)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A13)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(KK)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

přesun <<

Krejzová Jana

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

7.hod

RU

r21

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

1.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

1.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.A

0.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(ML)

2.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(SR)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(KO)

O6.B

6.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

 

7.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

3.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 23.1. (Pá) 6.hod

 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 21.1. (St) 8.hod

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

4.hod

RA1

3ra1

(B13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(JI)

 

4.hod

RA1

3r@1

(A36)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

3.B

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

4.hod

RA1

3ra1

(B13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(JI)

 

4.hod

RA1

3r@1

(A36)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O7.A

2.hod

F

 

(A36)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(SR)

 

4.hod

RA1

3ra1

(B13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(JI)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Berard Marion

(HD)

O7.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Haluza Jakub

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

RA1

3ra1

(B13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(JI)

 

4.hod

RA1

3r@1

(A36)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

 

6.hod

FR

f22

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

4.A

5.hod

BS3

4Bs3

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

4.B

5.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KK)

 

8.hod

PrB

PrB

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

5.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(JI)

O8.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SR)

 

5.hod

BS3

4Bs3

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři