Suplování:   Úterý 20.1.2015

datum výpisu: 19.1.2015 (15:15)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1.A

 

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

   

1.B

 

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

 

O5.A

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

 

O5.B

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Dopita Lukáš

(KK)

O1.B

3.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(KK)

O2.A

3.hod

CH

 

(A38)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(VJ)

 

7.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(B26)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(PP)

 

6.hod

D

 

(A04)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(VM)

O3.B

1.hod

M

 

(A24)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(SR)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A24)

supluje

Skopalová Jitka

(AM)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Skopalová Jitka

(PP)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O4.A

4.hod

CH

 

(A38)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(VJ)

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O4.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A28)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(LA)

 

3.hod

CH

Chl

(A34)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(KO)

 

3.hod

CH

Dív

(A34)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(BZ)

 

4.hod

CJ

Chl

(A37)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(KO)

 

4.hod

CJ

Dív

(A37)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(BZ)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(KK)

1.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

1.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.A

0.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A28)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(LA)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

2.B

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

O6.A

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O6.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

F

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 23.1. (Pá) 6.hod

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

3.A

5.hod

FM

3FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

3.B

4.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

7.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

O7.A

5.hod

FM

3FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

O7.B

0.hod

FR1

frn1

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

5.hod

FM

3FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

4.A

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

4.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(KK)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A35)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(KK)

 

6.hod

PrB

PrB

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

7.hod

FM

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

O8.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(AM)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A13)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(LA)

 

7.hod

FM

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

O8.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(ML)

 

2.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(AM)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(PP)

 

7.hod

FM

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři