Suplování:   Středa 21.1.2015

datum výpisu: 19.1.2015 (15:15)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1.A

 

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

   

1.B

 

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

 

O5.A

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

 

O5.B

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

D

 

(A01)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KK)

 

2.hod

M

Č1

(A02)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KK)

 

3.hod

M

Č2

(A02)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KK)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A04)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(LA)

 

6.hod

HV

Dív

(B34)

spojí

Roháčková Hana

(OH)

 

6.hod

HV

Chl

(B34)

supluje

Roháčková Hana

(ML)

O1.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(MD)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Střídecký František

(VJ)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A02)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KK)

O2.A

3.hod

VV

Dív

(A15)

supluje

Dolečková Alena

(BZ)

 

3.hod

VV

Chl

(A15)

spojí

Dolečková Alena

(VJ)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A36)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(KO)

O2.B

2.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Horáček Jan

(LA)

 

7.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O3.A

2.hod

D

 

(A38)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(VJ)

O3.B

4.hod

A1

 

(A24)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(SR)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

(A24)

supluje

Berard Marion

(AM)

O4.A

4.hod

CJ

Chl

(A27)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(OH)

 

4.hod

CJ

Dív

(A27)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(KL)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O4.B

3.hod

D

 

(A13)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(KO)

1.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

1.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.A

0.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

6.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(LA)

2.B

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Nečas Karel

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

BI

Bip2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

BI

Bip1

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O6.A

2.hod

ZSV

n21

(A05)

supluje

Mikulková Alena

(AM)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(LA)

O6.B

2.hod

ZSV

n21

(A05)

supluje

Mikulková Alena

(AM)

 

6.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

3.A

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 19.1. (Po) 2.hod

3.B

4.hod

CH

 

(A18)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(JU)

4.A

5.hod

CH

ch

(A33)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 22.1. (Čt) 8.hod

 

6.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

1.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(ML)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(LA)

 

6.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

1.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

6.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A16)

supluje

Skopalová Jitka

(MD)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A36)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(SV)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A36)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(SV)

 

5.hod

CH

ch

(A33)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 22.1. (Čt) 8.hod

 

6.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři