Suplování:   Čtvrtek 22.1.2015

datum výpisu: 21.1.2015 (13:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1.A

 

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

   

1.B

 

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

 

O5.A

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

 

O5.B

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KK)

O1.B

1.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(KK)

 

3.hod

Z

Dív

(A06)

supluje

Dejdarová Lenka

(KL)

 

3.hod

Z

Chl

(A06)

spojí

Dejdarová Lenka

(KO)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MD)

O2.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(MD)

 

6.hod

OV

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Mikulková Alena

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

OV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O2.B

1.hod

OV

 

(A11)

supluje

Mikulková Alena

(KO)

 

5.hod

M

Dív

(A28)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(OH)

 

5.hod

M

Chl

(A28)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(ML)

 

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O3.A

2.hod

FR

f21

(B03)

supluje

Berard Marion

(JI)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 

O3.B

2.hod

FR

f21

(B03)

supluje

Berard Marion

(JI)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(JI)

O4.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A35)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

PR

 

(A11)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(KO)

 

5.hod

CJ

a11

(A27)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(BC)

 

5.hod

CJ

a12

(A27)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(JI)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O4.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(KK)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

1.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

1.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.A

0.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

5.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 23.1. (Pá) 4.hod

 

7.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

7.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

2.B

4.hod

N2

n22

(A11)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

7.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O6.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(BC)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A24)

supluje

Horáček Jan

(MD)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

(B03)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

6.hod

CH

 

(A34)

výměna <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 8.hod

 

8.hod

Z

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Dejdarová Lenka

z 6.hod

 

8.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.hod

 

9.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O6.B

5.hod

FR

f21

(B03)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.A

3.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

N2

n22

(A31)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

7.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

3.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(BC)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

6.hod

N2

n22

(A31)

změna

Berard Marion

 

O7.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A38)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B23)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

O7.B

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

7.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

4.A

4.hod

A1

a14

(B15)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4Bs3

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

8.hod

CH

ch

 

přesun >>

 

na 21.1. (St) 5.hod

4.B

2.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(KK)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A38)

supluje

Dolečková Alena

(KK)

 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O8.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

3.hod

FR

f21

(A02)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O8.B

3.hod

FR

f21

(A02)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4Bs3

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

8.hod

CH

ch

 

přesun >>

 

na 21.1. (St) 5.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři