Suplování:   Úterý 27.1.2015

datum výpisu: 26.1.2015 (13:03)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4.A

         

ples

ples

oběd

       

4.B

         

ples

ples

oběd

       

O8.A

             

ples

ples

     

O8.B

             

ples

ples

     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(MD)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Dolečková Alena

(KK)

O1.B

2.hod

D

 

(A02)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(VM)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(KK)

O2.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

změna

Horáček Jan

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A37)

změna

Horáček Jan

 

O3.A

4.hod

N2

f21

(A04)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

O3.B

4.hod

N2

f21

(A04)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

O4.B

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(KK)

1.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

změna

Horáček Jan

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A28)

spojí

Horáček Jan

(HD)

 

3.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B21)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(DL)

 

4.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B21)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(DL)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

1.B

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O5.A

1.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DL)

 

2.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DL)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Berard Marion

(HD)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A38)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(BC)

O5.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Marek Michal

(HD)

2.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

6.hod

IV

2IV1

(B31)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(DL)

 

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

(B03)

supluje

Skopalová Jitka

(HD)

2.B

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

(B03)

supluje

Skopalová Jitka

(HD)

O6.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A28)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(KR)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A27)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(KR)

 

5.hod

BI

a11

(A18)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(BC)

 

5.hod

BI

a12

(A18)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(MD)

 

6.hod

IV

2IV1

(B31)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(DL)

 

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

(B03)

supluje

Skopalová Jitka

(HD)

O6.B

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

(B03)

supluje

Skopalová Jitka

(HD)

3.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(A25)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MD)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

5.hod

RA1

3r@1

(B03)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HD)

 

5.hod

RA1

3ra1

(B11)

supluje

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(JI)

 

5.hod

RA1

3rA1

(A28)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

5.hod

FM

3FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

3.B

5.hod

RA1

3r@1

(B03)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HD)

 

5.hod

RA1

3ra1

(B11)

supluje

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(JI)

 

5.hod

RA1

3rA1

(A28)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

O7.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Berard Marion

(HD)

 

5.hod

RA1

3ra1

(B11)

supluje

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(JI)

 

5.hod

RA1

3rA1

(A28)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

5.hod

FM

3FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

7.hod

VDT

VDT1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

8.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

O7.B

3.hod

BI

 

(A23)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

5.hod

RA1

3r@1

(B03)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HD)

 

5.hod

RA1

3ra1

(B11)

supluje

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(JI)

 

5.hod

RA1

3rA1

(A28)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

5.hod

FM

3FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

4.A

2.hod

A1

a14

(B15)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

5., 6. hod ples

 

7. hod oběd

4.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(KK)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A35)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(KK)

 

7. hod oběd

 

5., 6. hod ples

O8.A

1.hod

M

 

(A35)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(KR)

 

2.hod

FR

f21

(A38)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

 

7., 8. hod ples

O8.B

2.hod

FR

f21

(A38)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

7., 8. hod ples

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři