Suplování:   Pondělí 2.2.2015

datum výpisu: 1.2.2015 (20:28)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

O2.A

 

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

   

O2.B

 

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

F

 

(A04)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(MA)

 

2.hod

F

 

(B25)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(MA)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A01)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(MA)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O1.B

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O2.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

1.hod

VV

 

(VvB)

supluje

Dolečková Alena

(ML)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 5.2. (Čt) 7.hod

 

5.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O3.B

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O4.A

3.hod

TV

 

(T1)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(VJ)

 

4.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(SB)

 

5.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(SB)

O4.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(B03)

změna

Marek Michal

 

1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A28)

spojí

Horáček Jan

(HD)

 

4.hod

HV

 

(A28)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(VJ)

O5.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Divišová Kateřina

(PU)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(HD)

O5.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(ML)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.2. (Čt) 2.hod

2.A

2.hod

M

 

(A21)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(SB)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A16)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(ML)

2.B

3.hod

A1

 

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

8.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

3.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 3.2. (Út) 8.hod

 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 3.2. (Út) 3.hod

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

4.hod

RA1

3r@1

(A36)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

 

4.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

3.B

4.hod

RA1

3r@1

(A36)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

 

4.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 3.2. (Út) 8.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

7.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

O7.A

4.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B23)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B23)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 

O7.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

RA1

3r@1

(A36)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

4.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(PU)

 

5.hod

BS3

4Bs3

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

4.B

1.hod

A1

a13

(A38)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 

O8.A

1.hod

SP

s21

(B23)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 

O8.B

1.hod

SP

s21

(B23)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

5.hod

BS3

4Bs3

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři