Suplování:   Úterý 3.2.2015

datum výpisu: 3.2.2015 (10:42)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

O2.A

 

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

   

O2.B

 

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

3.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Dolečková Alena

(SB)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

O3.B

5.hod

CH

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O4.A

4.hod

A1

 

(B25)

supluje

Becková Eva

(VJ)

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O4.B

3.hod

M

Chl

(B25)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(KO)

 

3.hod

M

Dív

(B25)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(BZ)

 

4.hod

BI

Chl

(A06)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(KO)

 

4.hod

BI

Dív

(A06)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(BZ)

1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

supluje

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(HD)

1.B

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O5.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Horáček Jan

(HD)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O5.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

supluje

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(HD)

 

2.hod

CH

 

(A26)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(VJ)

 

7.hod

BI

Bip

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

2.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

spojí

Marek Michal

(SN)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 4.2. (St) 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

(A27)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

2.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Horáček Jan

(SN)

 

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

(A27)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

O6.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

(A27)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

O6.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

(A27)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

3.A

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 4.2. (St) 8.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.2. (Po) 2.hod

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

FM

3FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

5.hod

RA1

3r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.2. (Po) 1.hod

3.B

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

RA1

3r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.2. (Po) 5.hod

O7.A

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Horáček Jan

(HD)

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

FM

3FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O7.B

5.hod

FM

3FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

5.hod

RA1

3r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

4.A

1.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A37)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(SN)

 

7.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

7.hod

EE1

4EE1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

4.B

7.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

EE1

4EE1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O8.A

7.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

7.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

EE1

4EE1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O8.B

1.hod

A1

 

(A36)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(ML)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A38)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SB)

 

7.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

7.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

EE1

4EE1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři