Suplování:   Středa 4.2.2015

datum výpisu: 2.2.2015 (13:12)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

O2.A

 

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

   

O2.B

 

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O1.B

4.hod

AK

 

(A02)

supluje

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(VJ)

O2.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(VJ)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(SB)

O3.B

2.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(SB)

 

3.hod

IVT

ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(SB)

O4.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Divišová Kateřina

(MA)

 

4.hod

CJ

Chl

(A27)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(OH)

 

4.hod

CJ

Dív

(A27)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(KL)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O4.B

3.hod

F

 

(A13)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(KO)

1.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(MA)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(MA)

O5.A

2.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(MA)

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

O5.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

supluje

Horáček Jan

(HD)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

2.A

6.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.2. (Út) 5.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

2.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A11)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(VM)

O6.A

5.hod

D

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

 

7.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 9.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

9.hod

BC1

2BC1

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

O6.B

6.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

7.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

BC1

2BC1

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

3.A

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.2. (Út) 3.hod

3.B

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

O7.A

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

O7.B

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.2. (Pá) 2.hod

4.A

3.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(PU)

 

4.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

 

6.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

4.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

1.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A38)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(ML)

 

6.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

1.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

4.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

 

6.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

O8.B

4.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A21)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(PU)

 

6.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři