Suplování:   Čtvrtek 5.2.2015

datum výpisu: 4.2.2015 (7:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

O2.A

 

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

   

O2.B

 

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

LVVZ

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

3.hod

CJ

Dív

(A05)

spojí

Divišová Kateřina

(KL)

 

3.hod

CJ

Chl

(A05)

supluje

Divišová Kateřina

(KO)

O2.A

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

1.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.2. (Po) 5.hod

O4.A

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(KO)

1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

spojí

Horáček Jan

(HD)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

změna

Horáček Jan

 

O5.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Horáček Jan

(HD)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A35)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(KO)

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Dejdarová Lenka

z 2.2. (Po) 8.hod

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

2.A

1.hod

RA1

2ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

7.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

7.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

2.B

1.hod

RA1

2ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

7.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O6.A

1.hod

RA1

2ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O6.B

1.hod

RA1

2ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

supluje

Divišová Kateřina

(MA)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Nečas Karel

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č2

(B25)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(B25)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O7.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

supluje

Horáček Jan

(HD)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

4.A

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A37)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(PU)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A37)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(PU)

 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4Bs3

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

4.B

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.A

4.hod

CJ

 

(A35)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(SB)

 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

O8.B

2.hod

D

 

(A31)

supluje

Divišová Kateřina

(SB)

 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

BS3

4Bs3

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři