Suplování:   Úterý 10.2.2015

datum výpisu: 9.2.2015 (14:33)

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

A33

 

olym

olym

olym

               

B25

       

olym

olym

olym

         

B26

       

olym

olym

olym

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

D

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 13.2. (Pá) 5.hod

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(MD)

O1.B

4.hod

D

 

(A16)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(MA)

 

5.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(MA)

O2.A

1.hod

AK

a11

(A06)

spojí

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(MD)

O2.B

2.hod

OV

 

(A05)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(MA)

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A16)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(PP)

O3.B

6.hod

A1

a11

(A24)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(PP)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A24)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(HA)

O4.A

4.hod

BI

 

(A37)

změna

Vašíček Jaroslav

 

1.A

3.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

4.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A28)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

1.B

3.hod

M

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Fišová Petra

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

F

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Šišková Jana

z 13.2. (Pá) 1.hod

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O5.A

1.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DL)

 

2.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DL)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

2.A

6.hod

IV

2IV1

(A25)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(DL)

2.B

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(MA)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(MA)

O6.A

5.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(MD)

 

6.hod

IV

2IV1

(A25)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(DL)

3.A

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HA)

 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 13.2. (Pá) 8.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A25)

spojí

Marek Michal

(MD)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 13.2. (Pá) 2.hod

3.B

1.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(HA)

 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HA)

 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 9.2. (Po) 5.hod

O7.A

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HA)

 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

7.hod

VDT

VDT1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

8.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

O7.B

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HA)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 9.2. (Po) 3.hod

4.A

1.hod

BI

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

4.B

6.hod

PrB

PrB

(A38)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 
 

6.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(HA)

O8.A

6.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(HA)

 

7.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

O8.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PP)

 

7.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři