Suplování:   Středa 11.2.2015

datum výpisu: 11.2.2015 (10:07)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

O1.A

       

bese

bese

           

4.B

         

oběd

           

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

B25

   

olym

olym

olym

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A01)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(RA)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A01)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(RA)

 

4., 5. hod beseda

O1.B

4.hod

OV

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Ambrožová Jana

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

OV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O2.A

2.hod

A1

 

(A06)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(DI)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(VJ)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O2.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A27)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

5.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

7.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O3.A

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 12.2. (Čt) 7.hod

 

7.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

O3.B

6.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(DI)

O4.A

3.hod

CH

 

(A27)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(MA)

1.A

1.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(MA)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(MA)

1.B

1.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

O5.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(MA)

 

3.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(VM)

O5.B

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

2.B

2.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(VM)

O6.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

2.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

6.hod

D

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O6.B

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

2.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A16)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 

3.A

2.hod

MS2

3MS2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SI)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SC)

 

3.hod

N2

n22

(B03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 12.2. (Čt) 8.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 12.2. (Čt) 4.hod

3.B

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SC)

 

3.hod

N2

n22

(B03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

O7.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(SI)

 

2.hod

MS2

3MS2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SI)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SC)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A26)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(DI)

 

4.hod

M

M2

(A26)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(SI)

 

5.hod

F

Č2

(A26)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(DI)

 

5.hod

F

M1

(A26)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(SI)

O7.B

1.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 12.2. (Čt) 5.hod

 

2.hod

MS2

3MS2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SI)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SC)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 12.2. (Čt) 6.hod

4.A

6.hod

MS2

4MS2

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

4.hod

FM

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

6.hod

MS2

4MS2

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

7.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 5.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O8.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

4.hod

FM

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

O8.B

4.hod

FM

4FM1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

6.hod

MS2

4MS2

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři