Suplování:   Čtvrtek 19.2.2015

datum výpisu: 18.2.2015 (13:48)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(RA)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KK)

O1.B

1.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Střídecký František

(KK)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(KO)

O2.B

1.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Dolečková Alena

(KO)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(HO)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

spojí

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(HO)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O3.A

3.hod

F

 

(A04)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(SG)

O4.A

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(KO)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

supluje

Skopalová Jitka

(BC)

 

6.hod

F

Fp

(A27)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O4.B

4.hod

BI

 

(A13)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KK)

1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A31)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A31)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(HO)

1.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(SR)

O5.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(BC)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(HD)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 17.2. (Út) 8.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

2.A

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

(B34)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

1.hod

RA1

2ra1

(A05)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

1.hod

RA1

2Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

 

1.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č1

(A15)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

3.hod

CJ

Č2

(A02)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 

2.B

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

(B34)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

1.hod

RA1

2ra1

(A05)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

1.hod

RA1

2Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

 

1.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O6.A

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

(B34)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

1.hod

RA1

2ra1

(A05)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

1.hod

RA1

2Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(BC)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A35)

změna

Krejzová Jana

 

O6.B

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

(B34)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

1.hod

RA1

2ra1

(A05)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.A

1.hod

CJ

Č2

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

1.hod

M

M1

 

odpadá

 

(RA)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č1

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

2.hod

M

M2

 

odpadá

 

(RA)

 

3.hod

D

 

(B23)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(SR)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A25)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(RA)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

3.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Nečas Karel

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(BC)

 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č2

(B23)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(B23)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O7.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A28)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 

O7.B

5.hod

A1

 

(A01)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(SR)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(RA)

 

7.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

4.A

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A37)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(PU)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A37)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(PU)

 

5.hod

CHS2

4CH2

(A36)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B25)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

6.hod

BS3

4Bs3

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

4.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A38)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(KK)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A38)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KK)

 

5.hod

CHS2

4CH2

(A36)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

O8.A

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

5.hod

CHS2

4CH2

(A36)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B25)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

O8.B

5.hod

CHS2

4CH2

(A36)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B25)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

6.hod

BS3

4Bs3

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři