Suplování:   Čtvrtek 12.3.2015

datum výpisu: 12.3.2015 (8:01)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(MD)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KK)

O1.B

1.hod

OV

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Ambrožová Jana

z 11.3. (St) 7.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KK)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Střídecký František

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

5.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Becková Eva

(MD)

O2.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(MD)

O3.A

2.hod

FR

f21

(B03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

 

2.hod

N2

n21

(A26)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(SP)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 

O3.B

2.hod

FR

f21

(B03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(JI)

O4.A

5.hod

BI

a12

(B25)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(JI)

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O4.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

1.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

4.hod

CH

 

(A13)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(KK)

1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A15)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

změna

Horáček Jan

 

O5.A

4.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 

2.A

4.hod

SP

s21

(A26)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(SJ)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(SP)

2.B

4.hod

SP

s21

(A26)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(SJ)

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

O6.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A24)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A24)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MD)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O6.B

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B31)

změna

Horáček Jan

 

3.A

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 13.3. (Pá) 4.hod

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

7.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

3.B

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

O7.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(A15)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 

O7.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A21)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(VM)

4.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(A37)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(SP)

 

4.hod

A1

a14

(A03)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

6.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

4.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(A37)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(SP)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A38)

supluje

Dolečková Alena

(KK)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A38)

supluje

Dolečková Alena

(KK)

 

6.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O8.A

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

6.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O8.B

6.hod

AF3

4AF3

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři