Suplování:   Pondělí 23.3.2015

datum výpisu: 22.3.2015 (18:02)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

O1.A

 

Pyth

Pyth

                 

O1.B

 

Pyth

Pyth

                 

O2.A

     

Pyth

Pyth

             

O2.B

     

Pyth

Pyth

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

1., 2. hod Pythagoriáda

O1.B

1., 2. hod Pythagoriáda

O2.A

3., 4. hod Pythagoriáda

O2.B

3., 4. hod Pythagoriáda

O3.A

1.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(ML)

 

3.hod

HV

vv1

(B23)

spojí

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

vv2

(B34)

spojí

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(DO)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A04)

výměna <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 24.3. (Út) 1.hod

 

5.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 24.3. (Út) 1.hod

O4.B

3.hod

CJ

Č2

(A13)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A13)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(JA)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č1

(A13)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A13)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(JA)

 

7.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

1.A

2.hod

BI

a12

(A25)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(HD)

 

2.hod

BI

a11

(A25)

spojí

Vašíček Jaroslav

(HO)

1.B

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A28)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A05)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A03)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

7.hod

BI

Bip

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O5.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

O5.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(ML)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

2.A

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A16)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(ML)

2.B

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

O6.A

2.hod

M

 

(A16)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(KR)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A11)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

 

6.hod

HV

vv

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

7.hod

HV

vv

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

O6.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(HO)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A11)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

 

6.hod

HV

vv

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

7.hod

HV

vv

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

3.A

4.hod

RA1

3r@1

(A36)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

3.B

4.hod

RA1

3r@1

(A36)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

O7.A

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Mikulková Alena

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O7.B

4.hod

RA1

3r@1

(A36)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

4.A

2.hod

SP

s21

(B34)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 

4.B

2.hod

SP

s21

(B34)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

8.hod

PrB

PrB

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A35)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(KR)

O8.B

4.hod

A1

 

(B23)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(SR)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři