Suplování:   Úterý 24.3.2015

datum výpisu: 23.3.2015 (14:24)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

O3.A

   

Pyth

Pyth

               

O3.B

   

Pyth

Pyth

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

4.hod

CH

 

(A06)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(DM)

O2.B

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

7.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(DO)

O3.A

1.hod

Z

 

(A26)

výměna <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 23.3. (Po) 5.hod

 

1.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 23.3. (Po) 5.hod

 

2., 3. hod Pythagoriáda

O3.B

2., 3. hod Pythagoriáda

O4.A

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A18)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(JA)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(B23)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(JA)

O4.B

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(BZ)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(BZ)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(HD)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

1.B

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O5.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

O5.B

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A27)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 

2.A

4.hod

BI

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 25.3. (St) 6.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

2.B

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O6.A

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A28)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(KR)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A27)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(KR)

 

6.hod

FM

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O6.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 27.3. (Pá) 8.hod

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

6.hod

FM

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

6.hod

RA1

2ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

11.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

3.A

1.hod

D

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 27.3. (Pá) 8.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

2.hod

CJ2

3SC2

(A25)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A28)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SC)

 

5.hod

RA1

3r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.3. (St) 4.hod

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

11.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

3.B

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A28)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SC)

 

5.hod

RA1

3r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O7.A

2.hod

CJ2

3SC2

(A25)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A28)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SC)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A37)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A37)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

11.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O7.B

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A28)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SC)

 

5.hod

RA1

3r@1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B12)

supluje

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(SN)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

11.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O8.A

1.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(KR)

 

2.hod

SP

s21

(A16)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A16)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(KR)

O8.B

2.hod

SP

s21

(A16)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři