Suplování:   Úterý 31.3.2015

datum výpisu: 31.3.2015 (7:59)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

4.hod

CH

 

(A23)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

O3.A

3.hod

OV

 

(A21)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(SB)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

O3.B

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A11)

spojí

Divišová Kateřina

(SV)

 

3.hod

M

Č2

(A24)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(DI)

O4.A

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A18)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(JA)

 

3.hod

CJ

Č2

(A27)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A27)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(JA)

O4.B

5.hod

RU

r21

(A05)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

1.A

3.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

4.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

1.B

6.hod

M

 

(A35)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(FP)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O5.A

1.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DL)

 

2.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DL)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(BC)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

O5.B

8.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

2.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(MM)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(JA)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(A37)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SB)

 

6.hod

IV

2IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

6.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

2.B

5.hod

D

 

(A25)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(CH)

 

6.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

O6.A

3.hod

M

Č1

(A28)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(KR)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A27)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(KR)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

6.hod

FM

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

6.hod

IV

2IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

6.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

8.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

O6.B

6.hod

FM

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

6.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

8.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

3.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(JA)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(MM)

 

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

(B15)

supluje

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(MM)

O7.A

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

(B15)

supluje

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(MM)

 

7.hod

VDT

VDT1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

7.hod

IT

IT2

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

8.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

8.hod

IT

IT1

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

O7.B

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

(B15)

supluje

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(MM)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(MM)

4.A

0.hod

ZSV

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Haluza Jakub

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

7.hod

EE1

4EE1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

4.B

6.hod

BI

Děj

(A18)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SA)

 

7.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

EE1

4EE1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O8.A

1.hod

M

 

(A35)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(KR)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A36)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

6.hod

BI

Děj

(A18)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SA)

 

7.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

EE1

4EE1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

8.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

O8.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SB)

 

7.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

EE1

4EE1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři