Suplování:   Úterý 7.4.2015

datum výpisu: 6.4.2015 (18:04)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1.B

 

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

     

2.A

   

odp

odp

odp

odp

odp

odp

odp

odp

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

A1

ak1

(A01)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(JJ)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

4.hod

A1

ak2

(A01)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(JJ)

O2.A

1.hod

A1

ak2

(A04)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(JJ)

 

2.hod

A1

ak1

(A24)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(JJ)

O2.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A05)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 10.4. (Pá) 5.hod

 

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(HO)

 

3.hod

CJ

a11

(A05)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(HO)

 

4.hod

CJ

a12

(A05)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(HO)

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A16)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(PP)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SB)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

O3.B

1.hod

D

 

(A24)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(SR)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A04)

spojí

Skopalová Jitka

(AM)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 10.4. (Pá) 7.hod

 

5.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A24)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(PP)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A24)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 

O4.A

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O4.B

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(KO)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(KO)

1.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(HO)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

1.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

2.A

2.- 9. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

2.B

6.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

6.hod

RA1

2Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

O6.A

6.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

6.hod

RA1

2Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

O6.B

5.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

 

6.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

3.A

5.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

O7.A

5.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

O7.B

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(SN)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

4.A

7.hod

DK1

4DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

4.B

6.hod

PrB

PrB

(B25)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SR)

 

7.hod

DK1

4DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

7.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O8.A

2.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(AM)

 

7.hod

DK1

4DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

7.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O8.B

2.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

2.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(AM)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Dolečková Alena

(PP)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A24)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(SB)

 

7.hod

DK1

4DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

7.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři