Suplování:   Čtvrtek 9.4.2015

datum výpisu: 9.4.2015 (9:26)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

O7.A

     

bese

bese

             

O7.B

     

bese

bese

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

A1

ak1

(A01)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(JJ)

 

1.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

2.hod

A1

ak2

(A01)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(JJ)

O2.B

3.hod

OV

a11

(A05)

supluje

Mikulková Alena

(HO)

 

3.hod

OV

ak2

(A05)

spojí

Mikulková Alena

(JJ)

 

4.hod

VV

a12

(A15)

supluje

Dolečková Alena

(HO)

 

4.hod

VV

ak1

(A15)

spojí

Dolečková Alena

(JJ)

O3.A

1.hod

D

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 7.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O3.B

5.hod

HV

hv1

 

odpadá

 

(JJ)

 

6.hod

HV

hv2

 

odpadá

 

(JJ)

O4.B

2.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(B34)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(HO)

1.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(SR)

 

7.hod

IVT

Ivt1

 

odpadá

 

(FP)

 

8.hod

IVT

Ivt1

 

odpadá

 

(FP)

O5.A

7.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

8.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

O5.B

4.hod

CH

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.4. (St) 6.hod

 

4.hod

IVT

Ivt1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

4.hod

IVT

Ivt2

 

odpadá

 

(FP)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 10.4. (Pá) 5.hod

 

5.hod

IVT

Ivt1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

5.hod

IVT

Ivt2

 

odpadá

 

(FP)

2.A

1.hod

IV

2IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

1.hod

RA1

2Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

 

2.hod

M

Č1

(A27)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SA)

 

3.hod

M

Č2

(A27)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SA)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

2.B

1.hod

RA1

2Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O6.A

1.hod

IV

2IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

1.hod

RA1

2Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

 

9.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 10.4. (Pá) 1.hod

O6.B

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(SN)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

 

7.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

3.A

3.hod

M

 

(B23)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(SR)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

3.B

4.hod

CJ

Č1

(mim)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

O7.A

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Mikulková Alena

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

3., 4. hod beseda

O7.B

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

3., 4. hod beseda

4.A

4.hod

A1

a12

(A24)

spojí

Marek Michal

(SN)

 

4.hod

A1

a14

(A24)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(SA)

O8.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

změna

Ambrožová Jana

 
 

4.hod

BI

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 10.4. (Pá) 1.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

O8.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A23)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 10.4. (Pá) 5.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

3.hod

N2

n22

(A36)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(HV)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

změna

Ambrožová Jana

 
 

5.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři