Suplování:   Pátek 10.4.2015

datum výpisu: 9.4.2015 (12:58)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

2.hod

M

 

(A13)

supluje

Střídecký František

(DE)

O2.A

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(VJ)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O2.B

4.hod

M

 

(A05)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(HO)

 

5.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.4. (Út) 1.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

O3.A

1.hod

F

M1

(A04)

změna

Vodička Michal

 
 

1.hod

F

ivt2

(A04)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(SB)

 

2.hod

CJ

ivt2

(A04)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SB)

 

3.hod

CJ

ivt1

(A04)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SB)

 

4.hod

F

M2

(A04)

změna

Vodička Michal

 
 

4.hod

F

ivt1

(A04)

spojí

Vodička Michal

(SB)

O3.B

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.4. (Út) 5.hod

1.A

3.hod

M

 

(B31)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(DE)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

1.B

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(DE)

O5.A

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A18)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

1.hod

CJ

M2

(A18)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PU)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A35)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

2.hod

CJ

M1

(A35)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PU)

 

5.hod

F

Fp1

(A27)

přesun <<

Vodička Michal

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

BI

Bip

(B25)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

CH

Chp

 

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

7.hod

F

Fp1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

BI

Bip

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O5.B

1.hod

D

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 9.4. (Čt) 5.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

2.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A13)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(DE)

O6.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 9.4. (Čt) 9.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

F

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 1.hod

 

3.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Mikulková Alena

z 8.4. (St) 6.hod

 

4.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(DE)

O6.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A16)

přesun <<

Mikulková Alena

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.A

1.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

3.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

O7.A

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

4.A

2.hod

D

 

(B23)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(VJ)

 

4.hod

CH

ch

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

4.B

6.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.4. (St) 5.hod

O8.A

1.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 9.4. (Čt) 4.hod

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

O8.B

4.hod

CH

ch

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 9.4. (Čt) 2.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři