Suplování:   Pondělí 20.4.2015

datum výpisu: 19.4.2015 (21:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4.A

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

4.B

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

O8.A

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

O8.B

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

6.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(MD)

O1.B

3.hod

A1

 

(A02)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(JU)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(MD)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O2.A

2.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(DI)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(MD)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A06)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(DI)

O2.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(B12)

supluje

Marek Michal

(HO)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

supluje

Becková Eva

(HO)

O3.A

6.hod

BI

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O3.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A24)

supluje

Marek Michal

(PP)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A24)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(DI)

O4.A

4.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(ST)

 

4.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

5.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(ST)

 

5.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 

1.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

supluje

Skopalová Jitka

(HO)

1.B

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A03)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

1.hod

CJ

M2

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(FP)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A03)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(CH)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(PP)

O5.A

5.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(VM)

O5.B

5.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

2.A

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A27)

výměna <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

F

 

(A21)

výměna <<

Šubert Radim

z 2.hod

2.B

8.hod

N2

n22

(B13)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

O6.A

4.hod

CH

f21

(A33)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(BM)

O6.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A16)

supluje

Becková Eva

(HO)

 

4.hod

CH

f21

(A33)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(BM)

3.A

3.hod

N2

n22

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

3.B

3.hod

N2

n22

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

O7.A

1.hod

D

 

(A25)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(DI)

 

6.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

4.A

0.- 11. hod svatý týden

4.B

0.- 11. hod svatý týden

O8.A

0.- 11. hod svatý týden

O8.B

0.- 11. hod svatý týden

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři