Suplování:   Úterý 21.4.2015

datum výpisu: 20.4.2015 (14:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4.A

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

4.B

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

O8.A

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

O8.B

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

svt

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

BI

 

(A01)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KK)

O1.B

2.hod

A1

 

(A11)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(VM)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A02)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(KK)

O2.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(HO)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(HO)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Becková Eva

(HO)

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A28)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(PP)

 

6.hod

OV

 

(A04)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(VM)

O3.B

2.hod

M

Č1

(A25)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(DI)

 

3.hod

M

Č2

(A24)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(DI)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(PP)

O4.B

6.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KK)

1.A

1.hod

N2

n22

(B13)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(HO)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

1.B

1.hod

N2

n22

(B13)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O5.A

0.hod

FR1

frn1

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

O5.B

0.hod

FR1

frn1

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

8.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

2.A

6.hod

RA1

2Ra1

(B11)

supluje

Becková Eva

(HO)

 

6.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

2.B

6.hod

RA1

2Ra1

(B11)

supluje

Becková Eva

(HO)

 

6.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

O6.A

6.hod

RA1

2Ra1

(B11)

supluje

Becková Eva

(HO)

 

6.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

8.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

O6.B

5.hod

A1

a12

(A03)

supluje

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(HO)

 

6.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

8.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

3.A

5.hod

FM

3FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O7.A

1.hod

M

 

(A25)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(DI)

 

5.hod

FM

3FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O7.B

0.hod

FR1

frn1

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(VM)

 

5.hod

FM

3FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 23.4. (Čt) 8.hod

4.A

0.- 11. hod svatý týden

4.B

0.- 11. hod svatý týden

O8.A

0.- 11. hod svatý týden

O8.B

0.- 11. hod svatý týden

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři