Suplování:   Pondělí 27.4.2015

datum výpisu: 27.4.2015 (8:06)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4.A

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

4.B

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

O8.A

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

O8.B

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

2.hod

M

 

(B25)

výměna <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.hod

 

4.hod

D

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 2.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 2.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O2.B

5.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O3.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A24)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(PP)

 

1.hod

A1

a12

(A24)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(JI)

O4.A

7.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

O4.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

spojí

Marek Michal

(SN)

1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A28)

spojí

Horáček Jan

(HD)

1.B

1.hod

CJ

M2

(A01)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(FP)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A03)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(CH)

 

4.hod

F

Fp2

(A23)

přesun <<

Šišková Jana

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

BI

Bip

(B26)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(SN)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

5.hod

F

Fp1

(A23)

přesun <<

Šišková Jana

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CH

Chp

(A34)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6.hod

CH

Chp

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

7.hod

BI

Bip

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O5.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(BC)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B25)

změna

Krejzová Jana

 
 

5.hod

RU

r22

(B25)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(NJ)

O5.B

5.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B25)

změna

Krejzová Jana

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

2.A

8.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

2.B

5.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(SN)

 

8.hod

N2

n22

(B13)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

8.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

O6.A

4.hod

FR

f21

(A27)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(BM)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

(A25)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

8.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 

O6.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A16)

spojí

Horáček Jan

(SN)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A27)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(BM)

3.A

3.hod

RU

r21

(A25)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(NJ)

 

3.hod

N2

n22

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

4.hod

RA1

3r@1

(A36)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

 

4.hod

RA1

3rA1

(B23)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

4.hod

RA1

3ra1

(B23)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(JI)

3.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

supluje

Skopalová Jitka

(BC)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A25)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(NJ)

 

3.hod

N2

n22

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

4.hod

RA1

3r@1

(A36)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

 

4.hod

RA1

3rA1

(B23)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

4.hod

RA1

3ra1

(B23)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(JI)

O7.A

4.hod

RA1

3rA1

(B23)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

4.hod

RA1

3ra1

(B23)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(JI)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B23)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B23)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

6.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

O7.B

4.hod

RA1

3r@1

(A36)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

 

4.hod

RA1

3rA1

(B23)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

4.hod

RA1

3ra1

(B23)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(JI)

4.A

0.- 11. hod studijní volno

4.B

0.- 11. hod studijní volno

O8.A

0.- 11. hod studijní volno

O8.B

0.- 11. hod studijní volno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři