Suplování:   Středa 29.4.2015

datum výpisu: 28.4.2015 (14:11)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

O2.A

 

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

       

O2.B

 

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

       

1.A

 

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

   

4.A

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

4.B

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

O8.A

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

O8.B

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

Z

 

(A01)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(KK)

 

2.hod

M

Č1

(A01)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KK)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A01)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

3.hod

M

Č2

(A01)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KK)

 

3.hod

M

M1

(A01)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O1.B

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(KK)

O2.A

1.- 7. hod exkurze

O2.B

1.- 7. hod exkurze

O3.A

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

7.hod

CH

 

(A04)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(VM)

O3.B

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A35)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(DI)

O4.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(JI)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

1.A

1.- 9. hod exkurze

1.B

1.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O5.A

3.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(VM)

 

4.hod

M

f21

(A31)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(BM)

 

4.hod

RU

r22

(A27)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 

O5.B

3.hod

BI

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

4.hod

M

f21

(A31)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(BM)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

6.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

2.A

7.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

2.B

2.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(VM)

O6.A

2.hod

A1

f21

(B17)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(BM)

 

7.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(PS)

O6.B

2.hod

A1

f21

(B17)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(BM)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A34)

výměna <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

M

 

(A27)

výměna <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 4.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 4.hod

3.A

1.hod

D

 

(A25)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(HN)

 

2.hod

CJ2

3SC2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(HN)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SC)

 

3.hod

A1

n22

(B03)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(BM)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

3.B

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SC)

 

3.hod

A1

n22

(B03)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(BM)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(BC)

O7.A

2.hod

CJ2

3SC2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(HN)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SC)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č1

(A26)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A26)

spojí

Divišová Kateřina

(SI)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A26)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(DI)

 

6.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

O7.B

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SC)

4.A

0.- 11. hod studijní volno

4.B

0.- 11. hod studijní volno

O8.A

0.- 11. hod studijní volno

O8.B

0.- 11. hod studijní volno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři