Suplování:   Středa 6.5.2015

datum výpisu: 6.5.2015 (7:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4.A

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

4.B

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

O8.A

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

O8.B

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A01)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(RA)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A01)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(RA)

 

5.hod

HV

 

(A01)

změna

Roháčková Hana

 

O2.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A11)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

3.hod

HV

Dív

(B34)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(BZ)

 

3.hod

HV

Chl

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(VJ)

 

5.hod

OV

 

(A05)

supluje

Mikulková Alena

(MU)

 

6.hod

AK

 

(A06)

supluje

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(NP)

O2.B

5.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

7.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O3.A

1.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(SA)

 

2.hod

CH

 

(A02)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(VJ)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A02)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

5.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(SP)

O4.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A04)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(JA)

O4.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A16)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

3.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Dolečková Alena

(KO)

1.A

1.hod

N2

n22

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

1.hod

RU

r21

(B15)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

7.hod

CH

 

(A11)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

1.B

1.hod

N2

n22

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

1.hod

RU

r21

(B15)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

8.hod

ZSV

 

(A03)

změna

Roháčková Hana

 

O5.A

4.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

4.hod

RU

r22

(B11)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

5.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(PU)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 

O5.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A11)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(KH)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A03)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

6.hod

CH

 

(A13)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

spojí

Marek Michal

(SN)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A16)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(SA)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A04)

supluje

Marek Michal

(JA)

2.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(SN)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A02)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 

O6.A

2.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

O6.B

2.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(B25)

supluje

Horáček Jan

(SA)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A04)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

5.hod

CH

 

(A18)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

3.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(B34)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A15)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

3.hod

N2

n22

(B03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

3.B

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A15)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

3.hod

N2

n22

(B03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

O7.A

1.hod

M

 

(B23)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A15)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A16)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(KH)

 

6.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

O7.B

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(RA)

 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A15)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

4.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Horáček Jan

(FP)

 

4.hod

IT

IT2

(B31)

změna

Horáček Jan

 
 

5.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Horáček Jan

(FP)

 

5.hod

IT

IT1

(B31)

změna

Horáček Jan

 
 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

 

8.hod

CH

 

(A18)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

4.A

0.- 11. hod maturitní zkoušky

4.B

0.- 11. hod maturitní zkoušky

O8.A

0.- 11. hod maturitní zkoušky

O8.B

0.- 11. hod maturitní zkoušky

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři