Suplování:   Pondělí 11.5.2015

datum výpisu: 9.5.2015 (18:44)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

O4.A

       

test

test

           

4.A

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

4.B

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

O8.A

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

O8.B

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

matz

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

2.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 12.5. (Út) 7.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 12.5. (Út) 6.hod

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A23)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(MU)

O2.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(B12)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HO)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

supluje

Becková Eva

(HO)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(MU)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

O4.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A11)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

 

4., 5. hod testy

O4.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A13)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(SG)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

1.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HO)

O5.A

5.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

O5.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A04)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

5.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

2.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A26)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

8.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

2.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A27)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(SG)

 

8.hod

N2

n22

(B13)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

O6.A

4.hod

FR

f21

(A27)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(BM)

O6.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A16)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(HO)

 

2.hod

CH

 

(A02)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

3.hod

CJ

 

(B31)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A27)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(BM)

3.A

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A21)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(SP)

 

3.hod

N2

n22

(A21)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

4.hod

MS1

3MS1

(B23)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

4.hod

RA1

3RA1

(B17)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

6.hod

VDT

VDT1

 

odpadá

 

(FP)

 

7.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(FP)

3.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(B31)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A21)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(SP)

 

3.hod

N2

n22

(A21)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

4.hod

MS1

3MS1

(B23)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(A27)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(A06)

změna

Průšová Anna

 

O7.A

2.hod

BI

 

(B25)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(A23)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

4.hod

MS1

3MS1

(B23)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

4.hod

RA1

3RA1

(B17)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

6.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

O7.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A02)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

4.hod

RA1

3RA1

(B17)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

4.A

0.- 11. hod maturitní zkoušky

4.B

0.- 11. hod maturitní zkoušky

O8.A

0.- 11. hod maturitní zkoušky

O8.B

0.- 11. hod maturitní zkoušky

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři