Suplování:   Úterý 12.5.2015

datum výpisu: 11.5.2015 (8:51)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

O3.A

 

bese

bese

                 

O3.B

     

bese

bese

             

O4.B

     

test

test

             

3.B

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

     

O7.B

 

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

     

4.A

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

4.B

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

O8.A

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

O8.B

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

stud

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

BI

 

(A01)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KK)

O1.B

3.hod

A1

 

(A02)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(KK)

O2.A

6.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 11.5. (Po) 2.hod

 

7.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 11.5. (Po) 2.hod

O3.A

6.hod

F

 

(A04)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(VM)

 

1., 2. hod beseda

O3.B

2.hod

CJ

Č1

(A25)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 
 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A25)

spojí

Divišová Kateřina

(SV)

 

3., 4. hod beseda

O4.B

6.hod

BI

 

(A13)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KK)

 

8.hod

CH

Chp

(A27)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

3., 4. hod testy

1.A

1.hod

N2

n22

(B13)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

3.hod

CH

Ivt1

(A13)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(DL)

 

3.hod

CH

Ivt2

(A13)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(ST)

 

4.hod

CJ

Ivt1

(A11)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(DL)

 

4.hod

CJ

Ivt2

(A11)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(ST)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

1.B

1.hod

N2

n22

(B13)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O5.A

0.hod

FR1

frn1

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(A24)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 

O5.B

0.hod

FR1

frn1

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

6.hod

CH

Chp

(A26)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

2.A

4.hod

M

 

(A21)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

6.hod

RA1

2Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

2.B

3.hod

M

 

(A18)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

6.hod

RA1

2Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

O6.A

6.hod

RA1

2Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(HO)

O6.B

3.hod

M

Č1

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(HJ)

 

3.hod

M

M2

(A23)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(HJ)

 

4.hod

M

M1

(A23)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 

3.A

2.hod

CJ2

3SV2

(A04)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(HJ)

 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A28)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A11)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A28)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(A18)

změna

Salajová Alena

 
 

8.hod

CH

 

(A25)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

3.B

0.- 8. hod exkurze

O7.A

2.hod

CJ2

3SV2

(A04)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(HJ)

 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A28)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A11)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A28)

změna

Průšová Anna

 

O7.B

0.hod

FR1

frn1

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

1.- 8. hod exkurze

4.A

0.- 11. hod studijní volno

4.B

0.- 11. hod studijní volno

O8.A

0.- 11. hod studijní volno

O8.B

0.- 11. hod studijní volno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři