Suplování:   Pondělí 25.5.2015

datum výpisu: 22.5.2015 (12:49)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O1.B

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

supluje

Divišová Kateřina

(VJ)

 

2.hod

A1

 

(A06)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(DI)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A16)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

F

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Muller Michal

z 4.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 4.hod

O2.B

2.hod

HV

 

(B34)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(LA)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

O3.A

1.hod

A1

 

(A04)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(ML)

 

3.hod

HV

vv1

(B23)

spojí

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

vv2

(B34)

spojí

Maertin Jessica Jayn

(DO)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(KO)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O3.B

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O4.A

3.hod

CH

 

(B25)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(VJ)

 

4.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(SB)

 

5.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(SB)

O4.B

6.hod

A1

 

(B23)

supluje

Marek Michal

(LA)

1.A

4.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(VJ)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(PD)

1.B

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A03)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

1.hod

CJ

M2

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(FP)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A03)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(CH)

 

7.hod

BI

Bip

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O5.A

1.hod

M

 

(A25)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(LA)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

O5.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(ML)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

2.A

3.hod

A1

 

(A16)

supluje

Marek Michal

(ML)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

2.B

1.hod

A1

 

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(SR)

 

2.hod

CH

 

(A27)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

3.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Vodička Michal

(KO)

 

8.hod

N2

n22

(B13)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

O6.A

4.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

O6.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

3.A

0.- 11. hod sportovní kurz

3.B

0.- 11. hod sportovní kurz

O7.A

0.- 11. hod sportovní kurz

O7.B

0.- 11. hod sportovní kurz

4.A

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři