Suplování:   Čtvrtek 28.5.2015

datum výpisu: 28.5.2015 (7:52)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

3.hod

CJ

Dív

(A02)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(KL)

 

3.hod

CJ

Chl

(A02)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(KO)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Střídecký František

(VM)

O2.B

1.hod

M

 

(A11)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(KO)

 

5.hod

D

Dív

(A18)

supluje

Horáček Jan

(OH)

 

5.hod

D

Chl

(A18)

spojí

Horáček Jan

(ML)

 

6.hod

A1

Dív

(B25)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(OH)

 

6.hod

A1

Chl

(B25)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(ML)

O3.A

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

O3.B

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

 

5.hod

M

hv1

(A24)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(JJ)

 

5.hod

M

vv1

(A24)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(DO)

 

6.hod

CH

hv2

(A35)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(JJ)

 

6.hod

CH

vv2

(A35)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(DO)

O4.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(KO)

O4.B

2.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DL)

1.B

4.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SR)

O5.A

1.hod

M

Chl

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(KL)

 

1.hod

M

Dív

(A31)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(LA)

 

2.hod

M

Chl

(A31)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(KL)

 

2.hod

M

Dív

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(LA)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(B25)

supluje

Becková Eva

(DM)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(KO)

 

7.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O5.B

1.hod

CJ

Dív

(A26)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(BZ)

 

1.hod

CJ

Chl

(A26)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(ML)

 

2.hod

CJ

Dív

(A35)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(BZ)

 

2.hod

CJ

Chl

(A35)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(ML)

 

4.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DL)

 

4.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(B31)

změna

Fišová Petra

 
 

5.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DL)

 

5.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(B31)

změna

Fišová Petra

 
 

7.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

2.A

1.hod

IV

2IV1

(B31)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(DL)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(DM)

 

7.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

2.B

4.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

4.hod

N2

n22

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

5.hod

M

 

(B25)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(VM)

 

7.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O6.A

1.hod

IV

2IV1

(B31)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(DL)

 

3.hod

D

 

(B23)

výměna <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 29.5. (Pá) 5.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 29.5. (Pá) 5.hod

 

5.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

9.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O6.B

5.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.A

0.- 11. hod sportovní kurz

3.B

0.- 11. hod sportovní kurz

O7.A

0.- 11. hod sportovní kurz

O7.B

0.- 11. hod sportovní kurz

4.A

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři