Suplování:   Pátek 29.5.2015

datum výpisu: 28.5.2015 (10:50)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KO)

O1.B

4.hod

M

Č1

(A02)

spojí

Střídecký František

(KK)

 

5. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O2.A

4.hod

CH

Dív

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(BZ)

 

4.hod

CH

Chl

(A34)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(VJ)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

přesun <<

Moudrá Renata

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O2.B

3.hod

CJ

Dív

(A05)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(OH)

 

3.hod

CJ

Chl

(A05)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(ML)

O3.A

6.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

supluje

Becková Eva

(PP)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O3.B

1.hod

A1

 

(A24)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(ML)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 7.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

výměna >>

 

na 7.hod

 

7.hod

F

 

(A23)

výměna <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 3.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 3.hod

O4.A

1.hod

SP

s21

(A13)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SJ)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(SP)

O4.B

1.hod

SP

s21

(A13)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SJ)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(SP)

 

2.hod

RU

 

(A18)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(SJ)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A11)

supluje

Marek Michal

(KO)

1.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(SP)

 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A25)

výměna <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.hod

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A28)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(OH)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A35)

výměna <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 3.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 3.hod

1.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(SP)

 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Becková Eva

(PP)

O5.A

3.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(BM)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(KO)

 

7.hod

BI

Bip

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O5.B

3.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(BM)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(SP)

2.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A16)

supluje

Marek Michal

(ML)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

2.B

2.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Vodička Michal

(KO)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SR)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

5.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

O6.A

5.hod

M

 

(A23)

výměna <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 28.5. (Čt) 3.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 28.5. (Čt) 3.hod

O6.B

1.hod

A1

 

(A18)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(VJ)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.A

0.- 11. hod sportovní kurz

3.B

0.- 11. hod sportovní kurz

O7.A

0.- 11. hod sportovní kurz

O7.B

0.- 11. hod sportovní kurz

4.A

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři