Suplování:   Úterý 2.6.2015

datum výpisu: 31.5.2015 (20:03)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Čáp Petr

(KK)

 

1., 2. hod beseda

O1.B

1.hod

BI

 

(A02)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(ST)

 

3., 4. hod beseda

O2.B

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

7.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(DO)

O3.A

3.hod

OV

 

(A13)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(SB)

O3.B

4.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(AM)

O4.A

6.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(KO)

O4.B

6.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Čáp Petr

(KK)

1.A

1.hod

A1

n22

(B13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(BM)

 

3.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

3.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(ST)

 

4.hod

IVT

Ivt1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

4.hod

IVT

Ivt2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(ST)

1.B

1.hod

A1

n22

(B13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(BM)

O5.A

0.hod

FR1

frn1

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

O5.B

0.hod

FR1

frn1

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

8.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

2.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

6.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

2.B

6.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

O6.A

6.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

8.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

O6.B

6.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

8.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

11.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

3.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(Aula)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(SC)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

(B15)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

5.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

11.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

3.B

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(Aula)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(SC)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A16)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

O7.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(Aula)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(SC)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Svobodová Radka

z 1.6. (Po) 2.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 1.6. (Po) 2.hod

 

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

(B15)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

5.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

7.hod

IT

IT2

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

8.hod

IT

IT1

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

11.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O7.B

0.hod

FR1

frn1

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(Aula)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(SC)

 

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

(B15)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(MM)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

11.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.A

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři