Suplování:   Úterý 9.6.2015

datum výpisu: 4.6.2015 (15:15)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Čáp Petr

(KK)

O1.B

2.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(VM)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

supluje

Čáp Petr

(KK)

O2.A

7.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O3.A

6.hod

F

 

(A04)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(VM)

O4.B

6.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Čáp Petr

(KK)

1.A

1.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

1.B

1.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

O5.A

0.hod

FR1

frn1

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B34)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(PU)

O5.B

0.hod

FR1

frn1

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

2.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

2.B

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

O6.B

3.hod

M

Č1

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(HJ)

 

3.hod

M

M2

(A23)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A03)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NP)

3.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(MM)

 

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

(B15)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

5.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

FM

3FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

3.B

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A35)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(JU)

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(JU)

O7.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(B34)

výměna <<

Svobodová Radka

z 8.6. (Po) 2.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 8.6. (Po) 2.hod

 

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

(B15)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

5.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

5.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

FM

3FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

7.hod

IT

IT2

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

8.hod

IT

IT1

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

O7.B

0.hod

FR1

frn1

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(VM)

 

5.hod

RA1

3RA1

(B15)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

5.hod

FM

3FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(MM)

4.A

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři