Suplování:   Pátek 19.6.2015

datum výpisu: 19.6.2015 (7:32)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4.A

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

4.B

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

O8.A

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

O8.B

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

abs

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

A13

 

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KO)

 

2.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KK)

O1.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(KK)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(A11)

změna

Dejdarová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A02)

spojí

Střídecký František

(KK)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A02)

spojí

Střídecký František

(KK)

 

5.hod

M

M1

(A02)

změna

Střídecký František

 

O2.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A36)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(DO)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A21)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(DO)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 17.6. (St) 6.hod

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

O2.B

3.hod

A1

Chl

(A05)

supluje

Horáček Jan

(ML)

O3.A

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O3.B

1.hod

M

 

(A24)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(ML)

O4.A

1.hod

SP

s21

(A11)

změna

Salajová Alena

 
 

4.hod

VV

vv1

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

5.hod

VV

vv2

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

O4.B

1.hod

SP

s21

(A11)

změna

Salajová Alena

 
 

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KO)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A03)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

6.hod

VV

vv1

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

7.hod

VV

vv2

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

1.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

změna

Skopalová Jitka

 
 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A05)

spojí

Skopalová Jitka

(BM)

1.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

změna

Skopalová Jitka

 
 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A05)

spojí

Skopalová Jitka

(BM)

O5.A

3.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(BM)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(KO)

O5.B

3.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(BM)

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

2.A

3.hod

Z

 

(A16)

změna

Dejdarová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

A1

 

(A18)

supluje

Marek Michal

(ML)

2.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(KO)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A11)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(MA)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(mim)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SR)

 

5.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

O6.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(MA)

O6.B

1.hod

A1

 

(A18)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(VJ)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A23)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A36)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(SR)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HN)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

7.hod

D

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

3.B

1.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O7.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

1.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(B15)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(BM)

 

6.hod

D

 

(B25)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SR)

4.A

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 11. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři