Suplování:   Středa 16.9.2015

datum výpisu: 15.9.2015 (10:48)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

AK

a11

(A04)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(SP)

 

2.hod

AK

a12

(A04)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(SP)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(MU)

O1.B

4.hod

AK

 

(A01)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MU)

O2.B

2.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 14.9. (Po) 7.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

O3.B

6.hod

A1

a11

(A25)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(SP)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 

O4.B

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

1.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

1.B

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(DO)

 

7.hod

M

Č1

(A04)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DO)

 

8.hod

M

Č2

(A04)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DO)

 

8.hod

M

M1

(A04)

změna

Fišová Petra

 

O5.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(SP)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O5.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(SP)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A16)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A16)

spojí

Marek Michal

(SN)

2.A

6.hod

HV

HV

(A13)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

2.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SN)

O6.A

2.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(PU)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

3.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(A16)

supluje

Becková Eva

(SN)

 

6.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

6.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

3.B

6.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O7.A

6.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.9. (Pá) 3.hod

O7.B

6.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 

4.A

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.9. (Po) 5.hod

4.B

1.- 10. hod exkurze

O8.B

5.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(SP)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři