Suplování:   Čtvrtek 17.9.2015

datum výpisu: 17.9.2015 (7:07)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

4.B

 

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

ex

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O1.B

4.hod

M

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 18.9. (Pá) 6.hod

O2.A

2.hod

D

 

(A01)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(VM)

O2.B

3.hod

TV

Dív

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

O3.B

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

O4.A

4.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

BI

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

1.A

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.9. (Pá) 4.hod

1.B

2.hod

Z

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 18.9. (Pá) 1.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(SN)

O5.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(SN)

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 15.9. (Út) 5.hod

2.A

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A28)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(PS)

 

5.hod

RA1

2ra1

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

2.B

5.hod

RA1

2ra1

 

odpadá

 

(SP)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O6.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A31)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(NK)

3.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A38)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(SN)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O7.A

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.9. (Pá) 4.hod

O7.B

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(SN)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

4.A

2.hod

DG2

4DG2

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

3.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

3.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

4.B

1.- 10. hod exkurze

O8.A

2.hod

DG2

4DG2

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

3.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

3.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

O8.B

3.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(VM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři